campeonato paranaense 2019

classificação geral

GRUPO - A

ClassificaçãoTimePGJVEDGPGCSG
1Toledo EC (classificado)106240633
2Operário FEC (classificado)96231642
3Maringá FC96231651
4Londrina EC86222761
5Atlético-PR86222541
6Foz do Iguaçu FC16015013-13

GRUPO - B

ClassificaçãoTimePGJVEDGPGCSG
1FC Cascavel (classificado)116321734
2Coritiba FC (classificado)106240945
3Paraná Clube96231734
4Cianorte FC76141110
5Cascavel CR6620459-4
6Rio Branco SC56123610-4